Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll
Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll

Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll

MOQ : 500 Packs

Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll Specification

  • Ph Level
  • 5.5 - 6.5
  • Sugar Content
  • 22g per 100g
  • Appearance
  • Golden brown outer layer with visible chocolate swirls
  • Storage Instructions
  • Keep in a cool, dry place; refrigerate for longer freshness
  • Texture
  • Soft and spongy
  • Moisture (%)
  • 28%
  • Fiber
  • 2.2g per 100g
  • Application
  • Ready-to-eat snack, ideal for breakfast or tea
  • Protein (%)
  • 7%
  • Preserving Compound
  • Permitted emulsifiers & preservatives (E202, E282)
  • Additional Ingredient
  • Chocolate chips, cocoa powder, skimmed milk powder
  • Shape
  • Other
  • Fat Contains (%)
  • 6%
  • Weight
  • 70g (approx.)
  • Flavor
  • Chocolate
  • Shelf Life
  • 5 days
  • Pack Size
  • 1 piece/pack
  • Eggless
  • Yes
  • Suitable For
  • Vegetarians
  • Usage Instructions
  • Consume within 24 hours once opened
  • Allergen Information
  • Contains wheat, milk; may contain traces of soy
  • Manufacturing Date
  • Printed on pack
  • Packaging Type
  • Food grade poly pack
  • Energy Value
  • 310 kcal per 100g
  • Main Ingredients
  • Wheat flour, sugar, chocolate, vegetable oil, yeast, milk solids, salt, cocoa powder
 

Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 500 Packs
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Packs Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 5 Days
 

Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll About



Buy the peerless Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll-a customizable, outstanding treat crafted with premium wheat flour, sugar, chocolate, and milk solids. This marvelous, eggless cylindrical bread roll is studded with chocolate chips and boasts a golden brown crust with tempting chocolate swirls. Each 70g roll packs 310 kcal per 100g, with 7% protein and 6% fat, perfect for vegetarians craving a ready-to-eat, soft and spongy snack. Packaged in a food-grade poly pack for exceptional freshness. Personalise your snacking moment and relish excellence today!

Special Features & Product Application

The Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll is defined by its golden, visually stunning appearance and marvelously soft texture. Outstanding in taste and enriched with chocolate chips and cocoa powder, it boasts a moist crumb and rich chocolate flavor. Its ready-to-eat form makes it ideal for breakfast, tea-time, or any quick snack. Designed for vegetarians and eggless diets, this customizable bread roll suits a range of culinary applications and delivers a peerless consumer experience.


Order Details, Delivery & Sample Availability

Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll is available for sale at a favorable price, and distributors throughout India can easily arrange transportation for swift delivery. Sample requests are welcome, ensuring satisfaction prior to full order completion. With a committed shipping timeline, you benefit from quick order processing so you can enjoy this outstanding product without delay. FOB port options and order fulfillment are managed seamlessly by our dealer, wholesaler, manufacturer, or retailer partners.


FAQ's of Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll:


Q: How should the Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll be stored for maximum freshness?

A: To maintain its outstanding soft and spongy texture, store the roll in a cool, dry place and refrigerate if you wish to keep it fresh for a longer period. Once opened, it should be consumed within 24 hours.

Q: What makes the Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll suitable for vegetarians?

A: This marvelous bread roll is entirely eggless and made with vegetarian-friendly ingredients, making it perfect for those who avoid eggs and adhere to a vegetarian diet.

Q: When is the best time to enjoy the Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll?

A: The bread roll is ideal as a ready-to-eat snack, perfect for breakfast, tea-time, or any moment when you crave a sweet, chocolaty treat.

Q: Where is the Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll available in India?

A: You can purchase this customizable bread roll through our vast network of dealers, distributors, wholesalers, manufacturers, suppliers, and retailers all across India.

Q: What is the process to place an order and request samples?

A: Simply contact our distributor, wholesaler, or retailer using the listed details to request a sample. Orders can be processed promptly with guaranteed transportation and timely order completion.

Q: What are the main benefits of consuming this product?

A: With its peerless flavor profile, high-quality ingredients, and outstanding convenience, the Golden Delux Choco Bread Roll offers a delicious boost of energy and a delightful chocolate experience in every bite.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Bread Roll Category

Golden Delux Sweet Bread Roll

Golden Delux Sweet Bread Roll

Price 10.00 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Packs

Appearance : Golden Brown Surface

Storage Instructions : Store in a cool, dry place. Keep sealed after opening.

Additional Ingredient : Sugar, Salt, Yeast, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids

Sugar Content : 12%



Back to top